Чемпионат Красноярского края по футболу 2024 года

Чемпионат края по футболу 2024 года

  • М
    Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    РМ
    О
  • 1
    Тотем
    6
    5
    0
    1
    33-15+18
    15
  • 2
    Рассвет
    5
    5
    0
    0
    26-9+17
    15
  • 3
    Олимпик
    5
    4
    0
    1
    22-15+7
    12
  • 4
    Динамо
    5
    3
    0
    2
    19-20-1
    9
  • 5
    СШОР "Енисей"
    6
    2
    1
    3
    21-18+3
    7
  • 6
    ФК "Ачинск"
    6
    2
    1
    3
    19-20-1
    7
  • 7
    ФК "Лесосибирск"
    6
    2
    0
    4
    19-21-2
    6
  • 8
    Алмаз
    4
    1
    0
    3
    14-19-5
    3
  • 9
    СКЗМК-Сибирь
    7
    0
    0
    7
    12-48-36
    0

Ближайшие матчи

Лучшие бомбардиры

  • #
    Игрок
    Мячи
  • 1.
    Ибрагимов Никодим (СШОР Енисей)
    8
  • 2.
    Юдин Александр (ФК "Ачинск")
    8
  • 3.
    Пшёнкин Дмитрий (Олимпик)
    7
  • 4.
    Ворошилов Михаил (Динамо)
    6
  • 5.
    Кривоносов Григорий (Тотем)
    6
  • 6.
    Потеряев Алексей (ФК "Ачинск")
    6
  • 7.
    Боос Владислав (ФК Лесосибирск)
    5
  • 8.
    Канарейкин Артём (Олимпик)
    5
  • 9.
    Муйдинов Мухриддин (Рассвет)
    5
  • 10.
    Проскуряков Дмитрий (Тотем)
    5
  • 11.
    Каверзин Евгений
    4
  • 12.
    Камара Мусса
    4
  • 13.
    Кирвидо Никита
    4
  • 14.
    Михайлов Максим
    4
  • 15.
    Нигай Леонид
    4
  • 16.
    Овчаренко Александр
    4
  • 17.
    Пржигодский Дмитрий
    4
  • 18.
    Рукосуев Дмитрий
    4
  • 19.
    Дунаев Трофим
    3
  • 20.
    Колпаков Андрей
    3
  • 21.
    Николаев Андрей
    3
  • 22.
    Пармёнов Сергей
    3
  • 23.
    Петренко Денис
    3
  • 24.
    Пушкарёв Сергей
    3
  • 25.
    Рожицкий Данил
    3
  • 26.
    Тодышев Сергей
    3
  • 27.
    Усов Александр
    3
  • 28.
    Хусаинов Данил
    3
  • 29.
    Дорогайкин Данил
    2
  • 30.
    Евтушенко Владислав
    2
  • 31.
    Земцов Александр
    2
  • 32.
    Корнилов Дмитрий
    2
  • 33.
    Куликов Александр
    2
  • 34.
    Марьясов Илья
    2
  • 35.
    Мухаметов Абдурахман
    2
  • 36.
    Рамазанов Рустам
    2
  • 37.
    Торточаков Артур
    2
  • 38.
    Трусов Илья
    2
  • 39.
    Шувалов Александр
    2
  • 40.
    Вавильченко Денис
    1
  • 41.
    Вьюхов Тимур
    1
  • 42.
    Гончаров Савелий
    1
  • 43.
    Данько Александр
    1
  • 44.
    Дементьев Дмитрий
    1
  • 45.
    Держинский Илья
    1
  • 46.
    Дубинин Александр
    1
  • 47.
    Евдокимов Святослав
    1
  • 48.
    Жуков Даниил
    1
  • 49.
    Зибуков Анатолий
    1
  • 50.
    Караван Павел
    1
  • 51.
    Киселёв Игорь
    1
  • 52.
    Колесов Артём
    1
  • 53.
    Колмаков Кирилл
    1
  • 54.
    Комаров Никита
    1
  • 55.
    Копытов Евгений
    1
  • 56.
    Косов Михаил
    1
  • 57.
    Курбатов Никита
    1
  • 58.
    Курбачёв Виталий
    1
  • 59.
    Левченко Андрей
    1
  • 60.
    Лутошкин Кирилл
    1
  • 61.
    Мезенцев Алексей
    1
  • 62.
    Минаев Иван
    1
  • 63.
    Мурзин Владислав
    1
  • 64.
    Мухитдинов Азиз
    1
  • 65.
    Петров Кирилл
    1
  • 66.
    Приходько Иван
    1
  • 67.
    Ракустов Артём
    1
  • 68.
    Самойлов Глеб
    1
  • 69.
    Токарев Андрей
    1
  • 70.
    Трифанов Никита
    1
  • 71.
    Труфанов Андрей
    1
  • 72.
    Фалькенберг Михаил
    1
  • 73.
    Фёдоров Данил
    1
  • 74.
    Хаметов Надир
    1
  • 75.
    Чанчин Павел
    1
  • 76.
    Черных Максим
    1
  • 77.
    Чиздей Данил
    1
  • 78.
    Шубин Игорь
    1

Предупреждения

  • #
    Игрок
    Карточки
  • 1.
    Ибрагимов Никодим (СШОР Енисей)
    2
  • 2.
    Петренко Денис (Олимпик)
    2
  • 3.
    Усов Александр (Олимпик)
    2
  • 4.
    Алиев Эмиль (СШОР Енисей)
    1
  • 5.
    Байкалов Арсений (Рассвет)
    1
  • 6.
    Бельчук Юрий
    1
  • 7.
    Вавильченко Денис
    1
  • 8.
    Волков Андрей
    1
  • 9.
    Воробьёв Максим
    1
  • 10.
    Демьяненко Никита
    1
  • 11.
    Держинский Илья
    1
  • 12.
    Евтушенко Владислав
    1
  • 13.
    Канарейкин Артём
    1
  • 14.
    Кирвидо Никита
    1
  • 15.
    Кожанов Никита
    1
  • 16.
    Комаров Никита
    1
  • 17.
    Копытов Евгений
    1
  • 18.
    Косов Михаил
    1
  • 19.
    Кривоносов Григорий
    1
  • 20.
    Курбачёв Виталий
    1
  • 21.
    Курилов Кирилл
    1
  • 22.
    Луговых Владимир
    1
  • 23.
    Малец Александр
    1
  • 24.
    Малиновский Анатолий
    1
  • 25.
    Малышев Даниил
    1
  • 26.
    Махраков Никита
    1
  • 27.
    Михайлов Дмитрий
    1
  • 28.
    Михайлов Максим
    1
  • 29.
    Мурзин Владислав
    1
  • 30.
    Оганичев Михаил
    1
  • 31.
    Осипов Алексей
    1
  • 32.
    Патрушев Григорий
    1
  • 33.
    Потеряев Алексей
    1
  • 34.
    Родионов Василий
    1
  • 35.
    Рыбаков Егор
    1
  • 36.
    Сергиенко Никита
    1
  • 37.
    Сердюков Дмитрий
    1
  • 38.
    Тараев Максим
    1
  • 39.
    Теобальд Никита
    1
  • 40.
    Токарев Андрей
    1
  • 41.
    Худяков Данила
    1
  • 42.
    Чанчин Павел
    1
  • 43.
    Юдин Александр
    1